Teaching Invitation (Poland)
View count: 206
According to the agreement signed between Armenian State University of Economics and Bialystok University of Technology (Poland)  within the frames of “Erasmus+” program, ASUE academic staff will be given an opportunity to hold one-week-lecturing during the 2nd half of the 2019-2020 academic year in the mentioned University.
Those who are interested in the program should send the below mentioned documents to ASUE International Relations Division via erasmus.asue@gmail.com e-mail.  In the field of subject of the e-mail You need to mention “Teaching Mobility – Bialystok University of Technology”.
Application deadline is December 10.
The program is open for only ASUE main staff.
To ensure, that the application is accepted International Relations Division, the applicant will receive a response message within one working day. For more information contact the above mentioned Division via erasmus.asue@gmail.com e-mail.