"I Hand Over the Relay to You - the Future Financier of the Best University": ASUE Graduate Ani Yeghoyan
you are on the threshold of the most important stage of life, your choice today will be decisive for tomorrow. "Did you choose the right University, profession? Can your choice promise you a successful career?" There are questions in your mind, the answers to which you will get fully only during your studies, if you have chosen ASUE, be sure that your decision will be best justified. And today you have the opportunity to get acquainted with the success stories of our brilliant graduates, who are united by their love for University education. asue.am's "Graduate to the Applicant" brings to the fore the newly graduated ASUE members, who address their words to you, reaffirming that you have not made a mistake in choosing the Mother University of Economics. Their success is connected with ASUE and at the moment of your responsible choice they can inspire and motivate you, become the newborns of your own success. The message of Ani Yeghoyan, an excellent graduate of the Faculty of Finance, an honorary scholarship holder, is available in Armenian version.