British Business  School,  founded  within  the  framework  of  cooperation  between Armenian State  University  of Economics  and  Anglia Ruskin  University, UK,  announces admission  for  Master’s  Degree  studies / Business Administration /. Students, who successfully complete the course, will get  a  Master’s  Degree  diploma of internationally  recognized Anglia Ruskin  University, UK.
Students  of British  Business  School, paying the tuition fees  in Armenia,  will have  an  unique  opportunity  during  their  study: to  pass two  modules in  other  branches  of London School of Commerce /free  of  charge/, including in Malta, London and etc.
The  courses  will  be  conducted  by lecturers  from UK  in partnership with local highly qualified  professionals.
Requirements for  the  admission:
• Bachelor's degree
• English language proficiency (IELTS 6.0 ).  In case  of  absence  of  the  document confirming  English language proficiency,  the  students  will pass an  English  exam in British  Business  School /free  of  charge/.
For  more  information  apply: