Wonderful atmosphere for graduates of Armenia State University of Economics which was concluded with gorgeous concert. Aram MP3 and DJ Vakcina acted at ASUE yard within framework of the concert.
ASUE Rector Koryun Atoyan participated in the concert, the students, as well as Vice-Rectors, Deans, Deputies of the Deans warmly welcomed the Rector. Student Council of the University headed by the President Sevak Xachatryan, as well as the Head of Marketing and Career Center Karen Babajanyan, who organized the whole day for the students, were next to the students as always.
Jazz gorgeous concert, wonderful performances, beautiful combination of light and sound effects, dance music by highly qualified DJ at ASUE yard for graduates. All participants of the concert got scarves  with ASUE logo and branding colors.
Administration of the University did its best to make the graduates' day unforgettable.